Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is GARLIC STUFFED OLIVES, GARLIC Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MADE FROM OLIVES, GARLIC, WATER, SALT, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM METABISULFITE (COLOR RETENTION) & SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESEREVATIVE.

Check GARLIC STUFFED OLIVES, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping
Egg Free? GARLIC STUFFED OLIVES, GARLIC | Spoonful