Is Garnier Anti Fatigue Hyaluronic Acid & Icy Cucumber Cryo Jelly Eye Patches Soy Free?

Ingredients
967603 04 - Ingredients : Aqua / Water, Glycerin, Propanediol, ButyleneGlycol, Pentylene Glycol, Ci 19140 / Yellow 5, Ci 42090 / Blue 1, CucumisSat I Vus Fru It Ex Tract / Cucumber Fruit Ex Tract,Dipotassium Glycyrrhizate, Glyceryl Acrylate/Acrylic AcidCopolymer, Hydrox Yace Tophenone, Menthol,Phenoxyethanol, Pvm/Ma Copolymer, Sodium Hyaluronate,Sodium Polyacrylate, Sodium Polyacrylate Starch,Xanthan Gum. (F.I.L. Z70014840/1).
Check Garnier Anti Fatigue Hyaluronic Acid & Icy Cucumber Cryo Jelly Eye Patches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garnier Anti Fatigue Hyaluronic Acid & Icy Cucumber Cryo Jelly Eye Patches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Unknown · Sheet


