Is Garnier Body Superfood Avocado & Omega 6 Vegan Nourishing Body Cream 380ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Aqua / Water, Glycerin, Isopropyl Palmitate, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter / Shea Butter, Propanediol, Cetyl Alcohol, Myristyl Myristate, Zea Mays Starch / Corn Starch, Glycine Soja Oil / Soybean Oil, Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil / Sunflower Seed Oil, Rosmarinus Officinalis Leaf Extract / Rosemary Leaf Extract, Persea Gratissima Oil / Avocado Oil, Carbomer, Sodium Hydroxide, Caprylyl Glycol, Citric Acid, Polyglyceryl-3 Methylglucose Distearate, Tocopherol, Potassium Sorbate, Benzyl Alcohol, Parfum / Fragrance
Check Garnier Body Superfood Avocado & Omega 6 Vegan Nourishing Body Cream 380ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garnier Body Superfood Avocado & Omega 6 Vegan Nourishing Body Cream 380ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →About this product
Unknown


