Is Garnier Moisture Bomb Deep Sea Water & Hyaluronic Acid Face Mask Soy Free?

Ingredients
67456 03, Aqua / Water, Propylene Glycol, Glycerin, Arginine, Centaurea Cyanus Flower Water, Citric Acid, Coco-Betaine, Dipotassium Glycyrrhizate, Glyceryl Acrylate/Acrylic Acid Copolymer, Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Hydroxyacetophenone, Hydroxyethylcellulose, Lavandula Hybrida Oil, Limonene, Mannose, Maris Aqua / Sea Water, p-Anisic Acid, PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Phenoxyethanol, Potassium Hydroxide, Propanediol, PVM/MA Copolymer, Sodium Hyaluronate, Xanthan Gum, Parfum / Fragrance, (F.I.L C235660/1)
Check Garnier Moisture Bomb Deep Sea Water & Hyaluronic Acid Face Mask against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garnier Moisture Bomb Deep Sea Water & Hyaluronic Acid Face Mask in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Garnier Moisture Bomb Deep Sea Water & Hyaluronic Acid Face Mask is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Sheet


