Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Garnier Organic Konjac Sponge Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Natural Konjac Root Fibre

Check Garnier Organic Konjac Sponge against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garnier Organic Konjac Sponge is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Sponge

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Skincare
Pescatarian? Garnier Organic Konjac Sponge | Spoonful