Is Gatorade 02 Perform Thirst Quencher Orange Powder Packs (8-1.23 Oz) 9.8 Ounce 8 Pack Canister Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Monopotassium Phosphate, Natural flavor, Modified Food Starch, Calcium Silicate, Yellow 6.

Check Gatorade 02 Perform Thirst Quencher Orange Powder Packs (8-1.23 Oz) 9.8 Ounce 8 Pack Canister against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gatorade 02 Perform Thirst Quencher Orange Powder Packs (8-1.23 Oz) 9.8 Ounce 8 Pack Canister is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Gatorade 02 Perform Thirst Quencher Orange Powder Packs (8-1.23 Oz) 9.8 Ounce 8 Pack Canister | Spoonful