Is Gb 6pk Chdr Crackers Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Contains Whey, Milk & Soy
Check Gb 6pk Chdr Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gb 6pk Chdr Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gb 6pk Chdr Crackers is available at 2 retailers
IGAAmazon
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


