No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Gb 6pk Chdr Crackers Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Whey, Milk & Soy

Check Gb 6pk Chdr Crackers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gb 6pk Chdr Crackers is available at 2 retailers

IGAAmazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Gb 6pk Chdr Crackers | Spoonful