Is Gefen Geneve Dark Chocolate With Hazelnuts Kosher For Passover 3.5 Oz. Pk Of 6. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Hazelnuts, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Beans (Cocoa Solids: 51% Min,)

Check Gefen Geneve Dark Chocolate With Hazelnuts Kosher For Passover 3.5 Oz. Pk Of 6. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gefen Geneve Dark Chocolate With Hazelnuts Kosher For Passover 3.5 Oz. Pk Of 6. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Lactose Free? Gefen Geneve Dark Chocolate With Hazelnuts Kosher For Passover 3.5 Oz. Pk Of 6. | Spoonful