Is Gefen Sauce, Apple Sauce, Apple Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID TO PROTECT COLOR. RED 40 COLOR ADDED.

Check Gefen Sauce, Apple Sauce, Apple Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishTopping