Is Gefen Zesty Flavor Caesar Croutons, Zesty, Caesar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, NON-HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SEASONING BLEND (FINE CRUMBS [WHEAT FLOUR, YEAST, SALT, VEGETABLE OIL], ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, PAPRIKA, YEAST EXTRACT, SILICON DIOXIDE), YEAST, SALT, HERB EXTRACT.

Check Gefen Zesty Flavor Caesar Croutons, Zesty, Caesar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavoryButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSnackingGarnishing