Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gelativo Passionfruit Sorbet Dairy Free Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, sugar, passionfruit (20%), glucose syrup (maize), vegetable gums (locust bean, guar, xanthan).

Check Gelativo Passionfruit Sorbet Dairy Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Pescatarian? Gelativo Passionfruit Sorbet Dairy Free | Spoonful