Is Genoese Fresh Basil Pronto Pesto 900g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olive Oil, Fresh Basil, Cashews, Parmesan Cheese (Milk, Salt, Culture, Rennet), Garlic, Salt, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Cider Vinegar, Preservative
Check Genoese Fresh Basil Pronto Pesto 900g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Genoese Fresh Basil Pronto Pesto 900g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousNuttySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSandwich


