Is Genoese Sundried Tomato Pesto 1kg Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sundried Tomatoes (Sundried Tomatoes, Preservative), Sunflower Oil, Water, Acidity Regulator, Garlic, Salt

Check Genoese Sundried Tomato Pesto 1kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
OilyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingSandwich
Egg Free? Genoese Sundried Tomato Pesto 1kg | Spoonful