Is George DeLallo DeLallo Pasta Sauce, 25.4 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pulp Of San Marzano Tomatoes, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Red Hot Chilli Pepper, Onion, Carrots, Garlic, Parsley And Salt
Check George DeLallo DeLallo Pasta Sauce, 25.4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open George DeLallo DeLallo Pasta Sauce, 25.4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
George DeLallo DeLallo Pasta Sauce, 25.4 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


