Is Gerber Organic 2nd Mango Apple Banana 4oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mangoes, Organic Apples, Organic Bananas, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check Gerber Organic 2nd Mango Apple Banana 4oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go