Is Get Fresh Classic Pico Medium Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREP- MEDIUM PICO DE GALLO (TOMATOES, RAW, ONIONS, RAW, PEPPER, SERRANO RAW, PEPPERS, JALAPENO, RAW, LIME JUICE CILANTRO, RAW, SALT, TABLE)

Check Get Fresh Classic Pico Medium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSnacking
Lactose Free? Get Fresh Classic Pico Medium | Spoonful