Is Get Fresh Classic Pico Medium Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREP- MEDIUM PICO DE GALLO (TOMATOES, RAW, ONIONS, RAW, PEPPER, SERRANO RAW, PEPPERS, JALAPENO, RAW, LIME JUICE CILANTRO, RAW, SALT, TABLE)

Check Get Fresh Classic Pico Medium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Get Fresh Classic Pico Medium | Spoonful