Is Get Fresh Companies Classic Pico Mild Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREP- MEDIUM PICO DE GALLO (TOMATOES, RAW, ONIONS, RAW, PEPPER, POBLANO, RAW, LIME JUICE, CILANTRO, RAW, SALT, TABLE)

Check Get Fresh Companies Classic Pico Mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicSavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing
Egg Free? Get Fresh Companies Classic Pico Mild | Spoonful