Is Get Fresh Companies Hatch Chile Pico De Gallo Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ONIONS RED, HATCH GREEN CHILE MILD (HATCH VALLEY GREEN CHILE, GARLIC SALT, LIME), TOMATOES, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE, SALT.

Check Get Fresh Companies Hatch Chile Pico De Gallo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusAcidicSavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSandwich
Egg Free? Get Fresh Companies Hatch Chile Pico De Gallo | Spoonful