No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is GF HARVEST, CANYON OATS OATMEAL, SWEET HONEY, CINNAMON WITH GOLDEN RAISINS Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OATS, GRANULATED HONEY, GOLDEN RAISINS, SEA SALT, CINNAMON, VANILLA BEAN.

Check GF HARVEST, CANYON OATS OATMEAL, SWEET HONEY, CINNAMON WITH GOLDEN RAISINS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Dried

Flavor
HoneyFruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking
Oat Free? GF HARVEST, CANYON OATS OATMEAL, SWEET HONEY, CINNAMON WITH GOLDEN RAISINS | Spoonful