Is GG'S, ZULU ZEST Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEPPER, RED PEPPER SEA SALT, GARLIC, SPICES, NUTMEG, CINNAMON AND CANE SUGAR
Check GG'S, ZULU ZEST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GG'S, ZULU ZEST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
WHOLE NUTRITION BAR FOR WOMEN, LEMON ZEST
Heinz 57 Sauce Add Zest To Chicken, Steak & Pork
BURRATA, LEMON ZEST & HERB CREAMY RICOTTA,MOZZARELLA, PARMESAN, ROMANO & BURRATA CHEESES SEASONED WITH LEMON, SEA SALT & SWEET BASIL RAVIOLI, BURRATA, LEMON ZEST & HERB
Trader Joe's Ricotta & Lemon Zest Ravioli
Luna Whole Nutrition Bar Mashups 2 Favorite Flavors in 1 Bar - Lemon Zest and Raspberry
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyPepperySaltySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSeasoningGarnishingGrilling


