Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ghillie & Glen Scottish Smoked Salmon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon (Salmo salar) (97%) (Fish), Salt, Demerara Sugar

Check Ghillie & Glen Scottish Smoked Salmon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavoryRich
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Ghillie & Glen Scottish Smoked Salmon | Spoonful