Is Ghost Town Lager Craft Beer Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize, Barley Malt, Hops, Water, Yeast
Check Ghost Town Lager Craft Beer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ghost Town Lager Craft Beer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ghost Town Lager Craft Beer is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beer · Bottle, Can
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMarinading


