Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ghost Town Lager Craft Beer Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize, Barley Malt, Hops, Water, Yeast

Check Ghost Town Lager Craft Beer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ghost Town Lager Craft Beer is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beer · Bottle, Can

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMarinading
Oat Free? Ghost Town Lager Craft Beer | Spoonful