Is Gia Russa Sauce Pasta Hot Sicilian, 24 oz (Pack Of 2) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Imported Italian Plum Tomatoes, Imported Italian Olive Oil, Fresh Onions, Fresh Garlic, Fresh Basil, Salt And Spices

Check Gia Russa Sauce Pasta Hot Sicilian, 24 oz (Pack Of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gia Russa Sauce Pasta Hot Sicilian, 24 oz (Pack Of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep