Is Giannotti Pasta Sauce Marinara Arrabbiata - 26 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
san marzano tomatoes, vine ripened plum tomatoes, tomato puree, pure olive oil, salt, fresh basil, crushed red pepper, garlic
Check Giannotti Pasta Sauce Marinara Arrabbiata - 26 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giannotti Pasta Sauce Marinara Arrabbiata - 26 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Jar
Flavor
SavorySpicyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDippingMeal Prep


