Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gianotti Vodka Sauce, 26 oz, (Pack of 12) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

San Marzano Tomatoes, Vine Ripened Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Heavy Cream, Vodka, Butter, Romano Cheese (Pasteurized Sheep Skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes And Powdered Cellulose), Parmesan Cheese Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Contains Milk

Check Gianotti Vodka Sauce, 26 oz, (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gianotti Vodka Sauce, 26 oz, (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryRichButteryAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingTopping
Egg Free? Gianotti Vodka Sauce, 26 oz, (Pack of 12) | Spoonful