Is GIANT EAGLE, CLASSIC KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS Peanut Free?
No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: PEANUT, SUNFLOWER, CORN, OR CANOLA), AND SALT.
Check GIANT EAGLE, CLASSIC KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GIANT EAGLE, CLASSIC KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


