Is Giant Eagle Hamburger Pickle Chips, Kosher Dill, 32 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBER, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5.
Check Giant Eagle Hamburger Pickle Chips, Kosher Dill, 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Hamburger Pickle Chips, Kosher Dill, 32 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Hamburger Pickle Chips, Kosher Dill, 32 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
TangySavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingSide Dish


