Is GIANT EAGLE, NATURE'S BASKET, DRINK MIX STICKS, PINEAPPLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT WATER POWDER (COCONUT WATER CONCENTRATE, GUM ARABIC), POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SILICON DIOXIDE, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, MAGNESIUM OXIDE.

Check GIANT EAGLE, NATURE'S BASKET, DRINK MIX STICKS, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Stick, Powder

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go