Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Giant Eagle Sliced Pickled Beets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beets, Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Salt, Natural Flavor

Check Giant Eagle Sliced Pickled Beets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Sliced Pickled Beets is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SweetTartVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Giant Eagle Sliced Pickled Beets | Spoonful