Is Giant Eagle Strawberry Applesauce Pouches, Strawberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY PUREE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Giant Eagle Strawberry Applesauce Pouches, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Strawberry Applesauce Pouches, Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


