Is Giant Egle Petite Diced Tomatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, tomato juice, less than 2% of: salt, calcium chloride, citric acid.

Check Giant Egle Petite Diced Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Egle Petite Diced Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSalad
Tree Nut Free? Giant Egle Petite Diced Tomatoes | Spoonful