Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Giant Whole Wheat Macaroni Product Rotini Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Durum Wheat Flour. Contains Wheat. Produced in a facility that also processes Eggs.

Check Giant Whole Wheat Macaroni Product Rotini against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Tree Nut Free? Giant Whole Wheat Macaroni Product Rotini | Spoonful