Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is GIBBSVILLE, FRESH CHEESE CURD, GARLIC & DILL, GARLIC & DILL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK, SALT, GARLIC, DILL WEED, ENZYMES, VEGETABLE ANNATTO COLOR.

Check GIBBSVILLE, FRESH CHEESE CURD, GARLIC & DILL, GARLIC & DILL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing
Oat Free? GIBBSVILLE, FRESH CHEESE CURD, GARLIC & DILL, GARLIC & DILL | Spoonful