Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gillette Blue 3 Flex 20 pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peg-115M, Peg-7M, Peg-100, Tocopheryl Acetate, Pentaerythrityl Tetra-Di-T-Butyl Hydroxyhydrocinnamate, Tris(Di-T-Butyl)Phosphite, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice

Check Gillette Blue 3 Flex 20 pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown

Tree Nut Free? Gillette Blue 3 Flex 20 pack | Spoonful