Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gillette Simply Venus Disposable Razors Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEG-115M, PEG-7M, PEG-100, BHT, Tocopheryl Acetate, Aloe Barbadensis

Check Gillette Simply Venus Disposable Razors against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gillette Simply Venus Disposable Razors is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown

Oat Free? Gillette Simply Venus Disposable Razors | Spoonful