Is GILLIAM, HAPPY EASTERS CANDY STICKS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS (MAY CONTAIN): SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, FD&C YELLOW # 5, BLUE # 1, RED # 40, RED # 3.

Check GILLIAM, HAPPY EASTERS CANDY STICKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? GILLIAM, HAPPY EASTERS CANDY STICKS | Spoonful