Is GILROY FARMS, MINCED GARLIC IN WATER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, GARLIC, AND CITRIC ACID.
Check GILROY FARMS, MINCED GARLIC IN WATER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GILROY FARMS, MINCED GARLIC IN WATER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Califia Farms Almondmilk Pure Soy Free Unsweetened Carrageenan Free - 48 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Condiment · Liquid, Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


