Is GIL'S GOURMET, DOUBLE GARLIC OIL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE OLIVE OIL, CANOLA OIL AND NATURAL GARLIC EXTRACT.
Check GIL'S GOURMET, DOUBLE GARLIC OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GIL'S GOURMET, DOUBLE GARLIC OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladTopping


