Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is GIL'S GOURMET, DOUBLE GARLIC OIL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE OLIVE OIL, CANOLA OIL AND NATURAL GARLIC EXTRACT.

Check GIL'S GOURMET, DOUBLE GARLIC OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladTopping
Tree Nut Free? GIL'S GOURMET, DOUBLE GARLIC OIL | Spoonful