Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is GimCat Malt-Soft Paste Extra Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Derivatives of Vegetable Origin (Malt Extracts 43.7 %, Cellulose 4 %), Oils and Fats (31 %), Yeasts (contains 1 % Beta-Glucan)

Check GimCat Malt-Soft Paste Extra against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GimCat Malt-Soft Paste Extra is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? GimCat Malt-Soft Paste Extra | Spoonful