Is Ginger chew-bonbon au gingembre Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Ginger, Coconut Oil

Check Ginger chew-bonbon au gingembre against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Ginger chew-bonbon au gingembre | Spoonful