Is GINGER SPICE CRISPY COOKIE THINS, GINGER SPICE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN AND FOLIC ACID), LIGHT BROWN SUGAR (CANE SUGAR AND CANE SYRUP), CANDIED GINGER PULP (GINGER AND CANE SUGAR), NON-HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SUGARCANE MOLASSES, EGGS, GROUND GINGER, BAKING SODA, SALT, AND GROUND CINNAMON.
Check GINGER SPICE CRISPY COOKIE THINS, GINGER SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GINGER SPICE CRISPY COOKIE THINS, GINGER SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast


