Is Ginger Tamari Sauci Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Sauce Water, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol, Water, Brown Sugar, Ginger, Granulated Garlic, Black Pepper

Check Ginger Tamari Sauci against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingStir Fry
Tree Nut Free? Ginger Tamari Sauci | Spoonful