Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Giving Tree Freeze Dried Strawberry Crisps Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberry (100%)

Check Giving Tree Freeze Dried Strawberry Crisps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giving Tree Freeze Dried Strawberry Crisps is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping
Wheat Free? Giving Tree Freeze Dried Strawberry Crisps | Spoonful