Is Glade Automatic Spray Refill Berry Winter Kiss Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
contains: acetone
Check Glade Automatic Spray Refill Berry Winter Kiss against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glade Automatic Spray Refill Berry Winter Kiss in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Glade Automatic Spray Refill Berry Winter Kiss is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Room Scenting


