Is Glade Sense & Spray Air Freshener Refill Clean Linen 18ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Contains: geraniol 3-methyl-4-(2,6,6-trimethyl-2-cyclohexen-1-yl)-3-buten-2-one 4-tert-butylcyclohexyl acetate hexyl salicylate (Z)-3-hexenyl salicylate linalool May produce an allergic reaction
Check Glade Sense & Spray Air Freshener Refill Clean Linen 18ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glade Sense & Spray Air Freshener Refill Clean Linen 18ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Glade Sense & Spray Air Freshener Refill Clean Linen 18ml is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


