Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Glaze with balsamic vinegar of modena Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Balsamic Vinegar of Modena “Aceto Balsamico di Modena I.G.P.” 70% (wine vinegar, concentrated grape must, cooked grape must, caramel colour), Sugars (glucose-fructose syrup), Cooked grape must, Modified corn starch, Sulphites.

Check Glaze with balsamic vinegar of modena against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Glaze with balsamic vinegar of modena | Spoonful